Seznam tanečních párů


Kategorie DOSPĚLÍ:

Michal DRHA Klára DRHOVÁ M-STT M-LAT
Radek MUCHA Yana GRISHCHENKO M-LAT
Vilém PAŘÍK Jana ŠIGUTOVÁ M-STT M-LAT
Jiří JALŮVKA Natálie VÝDUCHOVÁ M-STT A-LAT
Filip WOZAR Eliška HORÁKOVÁ M-STT M-LAT
Tomáš SOUKAL Alice ŠURKOVÁ B-STT D-LAT
Matěj PLŠIČÍK Jacqueline LUMANDE D-STT B-LAT
Milan KŘÍŽEK Karolína VYTISKOVÁ C-LAT
Jan MOUDRÝ Jana MILENOVSKÁ C-STT
Lukáš KLETZANDER Lucie ŠPIČKOVÁ D-STT E-LAT
Jan KURDIOVSKÝ Tereza KUSÁ E-STT E-LAT
Zdeněk LENGÁL Klára MIKLÁNKOVÁ E-STT E-LAT
Martin STANĚK Ditta JARÁ E-STT E-LAT
Bach NGUYEN HUU Klára SAMCOVÁ E-STT E-LAT
Václav KŘIVÁNEK Klára WILDMANNOVÁ E-STT E-LAT
Jakub HURT Eliška VOZNICOVÁ E-STT E-LAT
Jakub JIRÁŇ Anna VÁGNEROVÁ E-STT


Kategorie MLÁDEŽ:

Lukáš ZADUBAN Karolína KAZDOVÁ A-STT A-LAT
Richard PATOČKA - B-STT B-LAT


Kategorie JUNIOR-II:

Štěpán ULVR Renáta PALÁTOVÁ C-STT C-LAT
Filip PULKRÁBEK Nela HÁJKOVÁ E-STT E-LAT
Štěpán SVOJANOVSKÝ Kristýna KREISOVÁ E-STT E-LAT


Kategorie JUNIOR-I:

Patrik PAŘÍZEK Julie PTÁČKOVÁ B-STT B-LAT
David KAZDA Darina HUŤKOVÁ B-STT B-LAT
Tomáš FRKAL Linda LOSOSOVÁ B-STT B-LAT
Mykhaylo POVIDAYCHYK Stella SÝKOROVÁ
B-STT B-LAT
Vojtěch BAZALA Natálie VOLKOVÁ C-STT C-LAT
Anatolij HUBYNETS Nataly HOLMANNOVÁ D-STT D-LAT
Jan DOZBABA Kateřina HONKOVÁ
D-STT D-LAT


Kategorie DĚTI-II:

Hugo WEINBERGER Sofia Mia ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ C-STT C-LAT
Matyáš PYTEL Tereza Eva RADOUŠOVÁ C-STT C-LAT
Vojtěch POSPÍŠIL Lucie COCHLAROVÁ D-STT D-LAT
Michal VOJÍŘ Natálie POKORNÁ E-STT E-LAT
Adam ČAPOV Nadine FARAH E-STT E-LAT
Daniel BLATNÝ Táňa TOMÁŠKOVÁ E-STT E-LAT


Kategorie DĚTI-I:

Egon WEINBERGER Klára VESELÁ D-STT D-LAT
Jan ČAPOV Tereza BAZALOVÁ D-STT D-LAT


Kategorie SENIOR-I:

Miroslav KAŠPAR Marie HORNÍČKOVÁ M-STT
Jan KUPČÍK Eva PLAČKOVÁ A-STT
Vladimír PACH Antonina GANIMEDOVA A-STT
Pavel STEJSKAL Barbora STEJSKALOVÁ D-STT
Robert SOJKA Michaela SOJKOVÁ E-STT E-LAT


Kategorie SENIOR-II:

Marek ZADUBAN Markéta ZADUBANOVÁ B-STT C-LAT
Martin ŠPIŘÍK Vilma SVOJANOVSKÁ B-STT
Vladimír CHLÁDEK Marcela KOČÍ E-STT E-LAT
Eduard MINKS Alexandra MINKSOVÁ E-STT E-LAT
Michal RYZÍ Marie RYZÍ E-STT E-LAT
Pavel JEDLIČKA Emma JEDLIČKA GOGOVA E-STT E-LAT


Kategorie SENIOR-III:

Stanislav LESÁK Alžběta LESÁKOVÁ B-STT B-LAT
Anton BARTOVIČ Eva BARTOVIČOVÁ E-STT E-LAT
Stanislav KOVAŘÍK Dana KOVAŘÍKOVÁ E-STT E-LAT
Josef BARTOŠ Dana BARTOŠOVÁ E-STT E-LAT


Kontaktujte nás

Mgr. Jaroslav Kuneš
+420 608 206 810
tancuj@jaroslavkunes.cz
Michal Drha
+420 607 844 118
drha.michal@gmail.com

Sponzor páru Michal DrhaKlára Drhová:

International Dance Shoes